Home
 Mon 03/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bellevue HS 7:30p 9:30p  >High School> Varsity Tryout    MJ 
7:30p 9:30p  >High School> Junior Varsity Tryout    MJ 
7:30p 9:30p  >High School> Junior Varsity II Tryout    MJ 
Chinook Middle School 4:30p 6:00p  >Youth>5/6> 5/6 Blue Practice    MJ 
4:30p 6:00p  >Youth>5/6> 5/6 Gold Practice    MJ 
Bellevue, Robinswood East 7:00p 8:30p  >Youth>7/8> 7/8 Blue Practice    MJ 
7:00p 8:30p  >Youth>7/8> 7/8 Gold Practice    MJ 
 Tue 03/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bellevue HS 5:45p 7:30p  TBD Tryout >High School> Junior Varsity   MJ 
5:45p 7:30p  TBD Tryout >High School> Junior Varsity II   MJ 
5:45p 7:30p  >High School> Junior Varsity II Tryout    KE 
5:45p 7:30p  >High School> Junior Varsity Tryout    KE 
5:45p 7:30p  >High School> Varsity Tryout    MJ 
Chinook East 5:00p 5:00p  >Youth>3/4> 3/4 Blue Practice    MJ 
5:00p 5:00p  >Youth>3/4> 3/4 Gray Practice    MJ 
 Wed 03/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bellevue HS 7:30p 9:30p  TBD Tryout >High School> Junior Varsity   MJ 
7:30p 9:30p  TBD Tryout >High School> Junior Varsity II   MJ 
7:30p 9:30p  >High School> Junior Varsity Tryout    KE 
7:30p 9:30p  >High School> Junior Varsity II Tryout    KE 
7:30p 9:30p  >High School> Varsity Tryout    MJ 
Chinook Middle School 4:30p 6:00p  >Youth>5/6> 5/6 Blue Practice    MJ 
4:30p 6:00p  >Youth>5/6> 5/6 Gold Practice    MJ 
Bellevue, Robinswood West 7:00p 8:30p  >Youth>7/8> 7/8 Blue Practice    MJ 
7:00p 8:30p  >Youth>7/8> 7/8 Gold Practice    MJ 
 Thu 03/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bellevue HS 5:45p 7:30p  TBD Tryout >High School> Junior Varsity   MJ 
5:45p 7:30p  TBD Tryout >High School> Junior Varsity II   MJ 
5:45p 7:30p  >High School> Junior Varsity Tryout    KE 
5:45p 7:30p  >High School> Junior Varsity II Tryout    KE 
5:45p 7:30p  >High School> Varsity Tryout    MJ 
Chinook East 5:00p 6:00p  >Youth>3/4> 3/4 Blue Practice    MJ 
5:00p 6:00p  >Youth>3/4> 3/4 Gray Practice    MJ 
 Fri 03/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bellevue HS 7:30p 9:00p  >High School> Junior Varsity II Tryout    KE 
7:30p 9:00p  >High School> Junior Varsity Tryout    KE 
7:30p 9:30p  >High School> Varsity Tryout    KE 
Bellevue, Robinswood East 5:30p 7:00p  >Youth>7/8> 7/8 Blue Practice    MJ 
5:30p 7:00p  >Youth>7/8> 7/8 Gold Practice    MJ 
 Sat 03/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bellevue, Bellevue HS 11:30a 1:00p  >Youth>7/8> 7/8 Blue Game GELL-88 Woodinville Navy Reschedule TBD  BD 
1:30p 3:00p  >Youth>7/8> 7/8 Gold Game GELL-77 Woodinville Green Reschedule TBD  BD 
Bellevue, Chinook MS 9:00a 10:30a  >Youth>5/6> 5/6 Blue Game GELL-56 North Seattle Black Reschedule TBD  BD 
11:00a 12:30p  >Youth>5/6> 5/6 Gold Game GELL-56 North Seattle White Reschedule TBD  BD 
1:00p 2:00p  >Youth>3/4> 3/4 Blue Game GELL-34 North Seattle Black Reschedule TBD  BD 
1:00p 2:00p  >Youth>3/4> 3/4 Gray Game GELL-34 North Seattle White Reschedule TBD  BD 
 Sun 03/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chinook East 3:00p 4:15p  >Youth>K/2> K/2 Blue Practice    MJ